BC Litomyšl -
BC Litomyšl
BILLARD CENTRUM LITOMYŠL - kulečníková herna

Pool - Liga družstev

Druh: Sezóna: Turnaj: Skupina:
PDF download

Skupina: I

Zvětšit
49
vítěz do:56
David Minaschek2
Jan Rychtařík 3
50
vítěz do:55
Pavel Čermák 2
Petr Nechvíle 3
51
vítěz do:54
Vladimír Klofanda 3
Honza Štosek0
52
vítěz do:53
Miloš Grujbár0
Martin Židek 3
45
vítěz do:49
Matouš Valenta2
David Minaschek3
46
vítěz do:50
Pavel Čermák 3
Vojtěch Řádek0
47
vítěz do:51
Petr Hýbl0
Vladimír Klofanda 3
48
vítěz do:52
Miloš Grujbár3
Rostislav Prokš 2
33
vítěz do:45

Matouš Valenta
34
vítěz do:45
David Minaschek3
Petr Štindl 2
35
vítěz do:46
Miloslav Novotný0
Pavel Čermák 3
36
vítěz do:46
Vojtěch Řádek3
David Neuman2
37
vítěz do:47

Petr Hýbl
38
vítěz do:47

Vladimír Klofanda
39
vítěz do:48

Miloš Grujbár
40
vítěz do:48
Ondra Blažek0
Rostislav Prokš 3
17
vítěz do:33


18
vítěz do:34
David Minaschek

19
vítěz do:35

Miloslav Novotný
20
vítěz do:36
Vojtěch Řádek

21
vítěz do:37


22
vítěz do:38


23
vítěz do:39


24
vítěz do:40
Ondra Blažek

1
vítěz do:25 poražen do:17
David Neuman

2
vítěz do:25 poražen do:17

Martin Židek
3
vítěz do:26 poražen do:18
Dan Kopecký4
David Minaschek2
4
vítěz do:26 poražen do:18
Pavel Čermák

5
vítěz do:27 poražen do:19
Honza Štosek

6
vítěz do:27 poražen do:19
Miloslav Novotný2
Petr Štindl 4
7
vítěz do:28 poražen do:20
Vojtěch Řádek2
Matouš Valenta4
8
vítěz do:28 poražen do:20
Péťa Kavan

9
vítěz do:29 poražen do:21
Rostislav Prokš

10
vítěz do:29 poražen do:21

Petr Nechvíle
11
vítěz do:30 poražen do:22

Jaroslav Samek
12
vítěz do:30 poražen do:22
Miloš Grujbár

13
vítěz do:31 poražen do:23
Vladimír Klofanda

14
vítěz do:31 poražen do:23

Jan Rychtařík
15
vítěz do:32 poražen do:24
Mikoláš Rychtařík 4
Ondra Blažek1
16
vítěz do:32 poražen do:24
Petr Hýbl

25
vítěz do:41 poražen do:36
David Neuman1
Martin Židek 4
26
vítěz do:41 poražen do:35
Dan Kopecký4
Pavel Čermák 1
27
vítěz do:42 poražen do:34
Honza Štosek4
Petr Štindl 3
28
vítěz do:42 poražen do:33
Matouš Valenta1
Péťa Kavan4
29
vítěz do:43 poražen do:40
Rostislav Prokš 1
Petr Nechvíle 4
30
vítěz do:43 poražen do:39
Jaroslav Samek 4
Miloš Grujbár3
31
vítěz do:44 poražen do:38
Vladimír Klofanda 2
Jan Rychtařík 4
32
vítěz do:44 poražen do:37
Mikoláš Rychtařík 4
Petr Hýbl1
41
vítěz do:53 poražen do:52
Martin Židek 1
Dan Kopecký4
42
vítěz do:54 poražen do:51
Honza Štosek2
Péťa Kavan4
43
vítěz do:55 poražen do:50
Petr Nechvíle 2
Jaroslav Samek 4
44
vítěz do:56 poražen do:49
Jan Rychtařík 1
Mikoláš Rychtařík 4
53
vítěz do:57
Dan Kopecký4
Vladimír Klofanda 1
54
vítěz do:57
Péťa Kavan0
Petr Nechvíle 4
55
vítěz do:58
Jaroslav Samek 1
Jan Rychtařík 4
56
vítěz do:58
Mikoláš Rychtařík 2
Martin Židek 4
57
vítěz do:60 poražen do:59
Dan Kopecký4
Petr Nechvíle 0
58
vítěz do:60 poražen do:59
Jan Rychtařík 2
Martin Židek 4
59
Petr Nechvíle
Jan Rychtařík
60
Dan Kopecký4
Martin Židek 1