BC Litomyšl -
BC Litomyšl
BILLARD CENTRUM LITOMYŠL - kulečníková herna"

Pool - Liga družstev

Druh: Sezóna: Turnaj: Skupina:
PDF download

Skupina: I

Zvětšit
49
vítěz do:56
Petr Nechvíle 3
David Neuman0
50
vítěz do:55
Petr Michálek3
Tomáš Vaňous0
51
vítěz do:54
Milan Mráz1
Pavel Čermák 3
52
vítěz do:53
Tomáš Kryštůfek3
Mikoláš Rychtařík 2
45
vítěz do:49
Josef Komenda 2
Petr Nechvíle 3
46
vítěz do:50
Ondřej Kasal 0
Petr Michálek3
47
vítěz do:51
Milan Mráz3
Ilona Žalmanová 1
48
vítěz do:52
Tomáš Kryštůfek3
Michal Pokorný1
33
vítěz do:45
Josef Komenda 3
Ondra Blažek2
34
vítěz do:45
Tomáš Mládek 1
Petr Nechvíle 3
35
vítěz do:46
Ondřej Kasal 3
Pavel Novák 0
36
vítěz do:46
Míša Tejchmanová 1
Petr Michálek3
37
vítěz do:47
Vladimír Klofanda 2
Milan Mráz3
38
vítěz do:47
Eliška Šmídová0
Ilona Žalmanová 3
39
vítěz do:48
Tomáš Kryštůfek3
Libor Faltys 1
40
vítěz do:48
Michal Pokorný3
Daniel Škurek0
17
vítěz do:33
Josef Komenda 3
Jan Rychtařík 0
18
vítěz do:34
Tomáš Mládek 3
Petr Vondráček 0
19
vítěz do:35
Matouš Valenta0
Ondřej Kasal 3
20
vítěz do:36
Míša Tejchmanová 3
Tomáš Pikna
21
vítěz do:37
Vojtěch Řádek1
Vladimír Klofanda 3
22
vítěz do:38
Eliška Šmídová3
Jan Švesták 0
23
vítěz do:39
Tomáš Kryštůfek3
Pavel Hajn 2
24
vítěz do:40
Michal Pokorný3
Ivoš Bednář 2
1
vítěz do:25 poražen do:17
Josef Komenda 2
Martin Židek 4
2
vítěz do:25 poražen do:17
Jan Rychtařík 2
Petr Michálek4
3
vítěz do:26 poražen do:18
Mikoláš Rychtařík 4
Tomáš Mládek 2
4
vítěz do:26 poražen do:18
Petr Vondráček 2
Pavel Novák 4
5
vítěz do:27 poražen do:19
Josef Nechvíle 4
Matouš Valenta1
6
vítěz do:27 poražen do:19
Ondřej Kasal 2
Petr Nechvíle 4
7
vítěz do:28 poražen do:20
Míša Tejchmanová 2
Pavel Čermák 4
8
vítěz do:28 poražen do:20
Ondra Blažek4
Tomáš Pikna1
9
vítěz do:29 poražen do:21
Vojtěch Řádek1
Tomáš Vaňous4
10
vítěz do:29 poražen do:21
Vladimír Klofanda 3
Daniel Škurek4
11
vítěz do:30 poražen do:22
Eliška Šmídová1
Lukáš Myška4
12
vítěz do:30 poražen do:22
Jan Švesták 1
Libor Faltys 4
13
vítěz do:31 poražen do:23
Ilona Žalmanová 4
Tomáš Kryštůfek2
14
vítěz do:31 poražen do:23
David Neuman4
Pavel Hajn 2
15
vítěz do:32 poražen do:24
Michal Pokorný0
Milan Mráz4
16
vítěz do:32 poražen do:24
František Darius4
Ivoš Bednář 3
25
vítěz do:41 poražen do:36
Martin Židek 4
Petr Michálek1
26
vítěz do:41 poražen do:35
Mikoláš Rychtařík 4
Pavel Novák 3
27
vítěz do:42 poražen do:34
Josef Nechvíle 4
Petr Nechvíle 1
28
vítěz do:42 poražen do:33
Pavel Čermák 4
Ondra Blažek0
29
vítěz do:43 poražen do:40
Tomáš Vaňous4
Daniel Škurek2
30
vítěz do:43 poražen do:39
Lukáš Myška4
Libor Faltys 0
31
vítěz do:44 poražen do:38
Ilona Žalmanová 1
David Neuman4
32
vítěz do:44 poražen do:37
Milan Mráz2
František Darius4
41
vítěz do:53 poražen do:52
Martin Židek 4
Mikoláš Rychtařík 3
42
vítěz do:54 poražen do:51
Josef Nechvíle 4
Pavel Čermák 3
43
vítěz do:55 poražen do:50
Tomáš Vaňous2
Lukáš Myška4
44
vítěz do:56 poražen do:49
David Neuman2
František Darius4
53
vítěz do:57
Martin Židek 3
Petr Nechvíle 4
54
vítěz do:57
Josef Nechvíle 2
Pavel Čermák 4
55
vítěz do:58
Lukáš Myška3
Tomáš Kryštůfek4
56
vítěz do:58
František Darius2
Petr Michálek4
57
vítěz do:60 poražen do:59
Petr Nechvíle 4
Pavel Čermák 2
58
vítěz do:60 poražen do:59
Tomáš Kryštůfek4
Petr Michálek2
59
Pavel Čermák 4
Petr Michálek1
60
Petr Nechvíle 4
Tomáš Kryštůfek1